side menu icon

Staff Directory

Executive Administration

Anne SootsChief Executive Officer877-312-4764
Brigitte ScottChief Mission Delivery Officer877-312-4764
Janet DingmanChief Finance and Administration Officer877-312-4764
Missy CravensExecutive Assistant877-312-4764

Administration

Kimberly VandenbergAccounting Manager877-312-4764
Kerissa AllbrittonAccounting Assistant877-312-4764
Vicki SammonsAccounting Assistant877-312-4764
Sharlene WellsIT Manager877-312-4764
Jeanie HoneyData Manager877-312-4764
Lori MalvitzRegistration Support Coordinator877-312-4764
Elizabeth UsherPT Volunteer Systems Assistant877-312-4764

Brand Management

Wendy WhelanDirector of Brand Management877-312-4764
Andrea CopelandGraphic Design Specialist877-312-4764
Cathy MaschmeyerMarketing Specialist877-312-4764
Ellen SchaefferCommunity Relations Specialist877-312-4764
Erica BisigMember Event Specialist877-312-4764
Zoe PixlerProgram Experience Manager877-312-4764
Ashley SteedProgram Specialist877-312-4764
Erin SchlossProgram Specialist877-312-4764
Tawnya RiversProgram Specialist877-312-4764

Customer Service

Lori EnyartDirector of Customer Service877-312-4764
Heather TaylorCustomer Service Specialist877-312-4764
Carrie MottTroop/SU Support Specialist877-312-4764
Ian HookTroop/SU Support Specialist877-312-4764
Katie RoushTroop/SU Support Specialist877-312-4764
Kelsey ConnerTroop/SU Support Specialist877-312-4764
Kirsten KolbTroop/SU Support Specialist877-312-4764
Madyson KoehnTroop/SU Support Specialist877-312-4764
Sherrey YoungCustomer Care Manager877-312-4764
Teri EuryCustomer Care Assistant877-312-4764
Chelsea HicksRetail Coordinator877-312-4764
Rose BeckRetail Coordinator877-312-4764
Cherie HaynesCustomer Care/Retail Assistant877-312-4764

Facilities

Jeremy EmbreeProperty Manager877-312-4764
Mark FrazierRanger/Maintenance at Finbrooke Program Center877-312-4764
Mike JohnsonRanger/Maintenance at Latonka Program Center877-312-4764
James CarterPT Ranger/Maintenance877-312-4764
John RouintreePT Maintenance877-312-4764

First-Year Member Services

Kara GlausDirector of First-Year Member Services877-312-4764
Heather BohannonRecruitment Manager877-312-4764
Aarika CoxPlacement Specialist877-312-4764
Marki ToddPlacement Specialist877-312-4764
Rebekah VauginePlacement Specialist877-312-4764
Mikael SummersNew Leader Specialist877-312-4764
Sara CraneNew Leader Specialist877-312-4764
Stefanie McCallNew Leader Specialist877-312-4764
Susan WilliamsNew Leader Specialist877-312-4764
Sue WilliamsMember Services Coordinator877-312-4764

Human Resources

Joan GibsonDirector of Human Resources877-312-4764
Julie WallTraining Specialist877-312-4764
Kay GatesTraining Specialist877-312-4764
Sherry MillerHR/Benefits Coordinator877-312-4764

Product Program

Beth SeabaughProduct Program Specialist877-312-4764
Karen TaylorProduct Program Specialist877-312-4764
Sara ThompsonProduct Program Specialist877-312-4764

Resource Development

Angie SullivanDirector of Resource Development877-312-4764
Melisabeth JohnstonResource Development Manager-Community Partnerships877-312-4764
Renee TroutResource Development Manager-Annual Givers & Alumnae877-312-4764